Horario

Horarios

No te pierdas ninguna de las actividades programadas para hoy

HORARIO 2020

07:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

07:40 - 08:40

07:45

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

07:50 - 08:40

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

07:50 - 08:50

10:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

10:30 - 11:30

11:30

Embarazadas

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

11:30 - 12:30

13:30

Trx/Funcional Training

Sergio

Sala 8

13:30 - 14:10

14:15

Bike Boutique

Sergio

Bike Room

14:20 - 15:20

Barbells

Lore

Sala 8

14:15 - 15:10

Core/Glide

Luis

Sala ZEN

14:15 - 15:15

17:45

Bike Boutique

Marcos

Bike Room

17:45 - 18:30

18:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

18:00 - 19:00

Streching

Lore

Sala ZEN

18:00 - 18:30

19:00

Triathlon

Marcos

Sala 8

19:00 - 19:30

19:30

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

19:30 - 20:20

Barbells

Marcos

Sala 8

19:30 - 20:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

19:30 - 20:45

20:30

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

20:35 - 21:35

Bike Boutique

  • 07:50-08:40 Lore
  • 14:20-15:20 Sergio
  • 17:45-18:30 Marcos
  • 19:30-20:20 Lore

Box

  • 07:50-08:50 Sergio

Flow Vinyasa

  • 07:40-08:40 Profesionales Varios
  • 10:30-11:30 Profesionales Varios
  • 19:30-20:45 Profesionales Varios

Embarazadas

  • 11:30-12:30 Profesionales Varios

Trx/Funcional Training

  • 13:30-14:10 Sergio

Barbells

  • 14:15-15:10 Lore
  • 19:30-20:30 Marcos

Core/Glide

  • 14:15-15:15 Luis

FCC

  • 18:00-19:00 Profesionales Varios
  • 20:35-21:35 Profesionales Varios

Triathlon

  • 19:00-19:30 Marcos

Streching

  • 18:00-18:30 Lore
07:45

Barbells

Lore

Sala 8

07:50 - 08:50

10:00

Pilates

Lore

Sala 8

10:00 - 11:00

13:30

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

13:30 - 14:10

13:45

Core

Lore

Sala ZEN

13:45 - 14:10

14:15

Funcional Training

Sergio

Sala 8

14:15 - 15:15

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

14:20 - 15:20

Hatha Yoga

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

14:15 - 15:30

15:15

Box

Marcos

Sala 8

15:20 - 16:15

18:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

18:00 - 19:00

18:30

Funcional Training

Marcos

Sala 8

18:30 - 19:30

19:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

19:00 - 20:00

19:30

Core

Lore

Sala 8

19:30 - 19:55

20:00

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

20:00 - 20:50

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

20:00 - 21:15

Box

Marcos

Sala 8

20:00 - 21:00

Barbells

  • 07:50-08:50 Lore

Pilates

  • 10:00-11:00 Lore

Core

  • 13:45-14:10 Lore
  • 19:30-19:55 Lore

Box

  • 13:30-14:10 Sergio
  • 15:20-16:15 Marcos
  • 20:00-21:00 Marcos

Funcional Training

  • 14:15-15:15 Sergio
  • 18:30-19:30 Marcos

Bike Boutique

  • 14:20-15:20 Lore
  • 20:00-20:50 Lore

Hatha Yoga

  • 14:15-15:30 Profesionales Varios

FCC

  • 18:00-19:00 Profesionales Varios
  • 19:00-20:00 Profesionales Varios

Flow Vinyasa

  • 20:00-21:15 Profesionales Varios
07:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

07:40 - 08:40

07:45

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

07:50 - 08:40

Box

Sergio

Sala ZEN

07:50 - 08:50

10:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

10:30 - 11:30

11:30

Embarazadas

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

11:30 - 12:30

13:30

Trx/Funcional Training

Sergio

Sala 8

13:30 - 14:10

14:15

Pilates

Cristina

Sala ZEN

14:15 - 15:15

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

14:15 - 15:10

Bike Boutique

Sandra

Bike Room

14:15 - 15:15

15:30

Gap/Core

Lore

Sala 8

15:30 - 16:00

17:45

Bike Boutique

Marcos

Bike Room

17:45 - 18:30

18:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

18:00 - 19:00

19:00

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

19:00 - 20:15

Core/Strength

Marcos

Sala 8

19:00 - 19:30

19:30

Bike Boutique

Marcos

Bike Room

19:30 - 20:20

Barbells

Lore

Sala 8

19:30 - 20:30

20:30

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

20:30 - 21:45

Flow Vinyasa

  • 07:40-08:40 Profesionales Varios
  • 10:30-11:30 Profesionales Varios
  • 19:00-20:15 Profesionales Varios
  • 20:30-21:45 Profesionales Varios

Bike Boutique

  • 07:50-08:40 Lore
  • 14:15-15:15 Sandra
  • 17:45-18:30 Marcos
  • 19:30-20:20 Marcos

Box

  • 07:50-08:50 Sergio
  • 14:15-15:10 Sergio

Embarazadas

  • 11:30-12:30 Profesionales Varios

Trx/Funcional Training

  • 13:30-14:10 Sergio

Pilates

  • 14:15-15:15 Cristina

Gap/Core

  • 15:30-16:00 Lore

FCC

  • 18:00-19:00 Profesionales Varios

Core/Strength

  • 19:00-19:30 Marcos

Barbells

  • 19:30-20:30 Lore
07:45

Barbells

Lore

Sala ZEN

07:50 - 08:50

10:00

Pilates

Lore

Sala 8

10:00 - 11:00

13:30

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

13:30 - 14:10

13:45

Core

Lore

Sala ZEN

13:45 - 14:10

14:15

Funcional Training

Marcos

Sala 8

14:15 - 15:15

Hatha Yoga

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

14:15 - 15:30

Bike Boutique

Sergio

Bike Room

14:20 - 15:20

18:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

18:00 - 19:00

18:45

Core

Lore

Sala 8

18:50 - 19:20

19:00

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

19:00 - 20:00

19:15

Triathlon

Marcos

Sala 8

19:25 - 20:10

19:30

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

19:30 - 20:20

20:00

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

20:00 - 21:15

Box

Marcos

Sala 8

20:00 - 21:00

Barbells

  • 07:50-08:50 Lore

Pilates

  • 10:00-11:00 Lore

Box

  • 13:30-14:10 Sergio
  • 20:00-21:00 Marcos

Core

  • 13:45-14:10 Lore
  • 18:50-19:20 Lore

Funcional Training

  • 14:15-15:15 Marcos

Hatha Yoga

  • 14:15-15:30 Profesionales Varios

Bike Boutique

  • 14:20-15:20 Sergio
  • 19:30-20:20 Lore

FCC

  • 18:00-19:00 Profesionales Varios
  • 19:00-20:00 Profesionales Varios

Triathlon

  • 19:25-20:10 Marcos

Flow Vinyasa

  • 20:00-21:15 Profesionales Varios
07:45

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

07:50 - 08:40

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

07:50 - 08:50

13:30

Trx/Funcional Training

Sergio

Sala 8

13:30 - 14:10

14:15

Bike Boutique

Sandra

Bike Room

14:15 - 15:10

Box

Sergio

Sala 8

14:15 - 15:10

17:00

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

17:00 - 18:15

Mindfulness

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

17:00 - 18:00

17:45

Bike Boutique

Marcos

Bike Room

17:45 - 18:30

18:15

FCC

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

18:15 - 19:15

18:45

Funcional Training

Marcos

Sala 8

18:45 - 19:45

19:30

Bike Boutique

Lore

Bike Room

19:30 - 20:20

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

19:30 - 20:45

Bike Boutique

  • 07:50-08:40 Lore
  • 14:15-15:10 Sandra
  • 17:45-18:30 Marcos
  • 19:30-20:20 Lore

Box

  • 07:50-08:50 Sergio
  • 14:15-15:10 Sergio

Trx/Funcional Training

  • 13:30-14:10 Sergio

Flow Vinyasa

  • 17:00-18:15 Profesionales Varios
  • 19:30-20:45 Profesionales Varios

Mindfulness

  • 17:00-18:00 Profesionales Varios

FCC

  • 18:15-19:15 Profesionales Varios

Funcional Training

  • 18:45-19:45 Marcos
10:15

Ballet niños

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

10:15 - 11:00

11:00

Flow Vinyasa

Profesionales Varios

Sala ZEN

11:00 - 12:15

Ballet niños

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

11:00 - 11:45

11:45

Ballet niños

Profesionales Varios

Sala 8

11:45 - 12:45

12:00

Bike Boutique

Profesionales Varios

Bike Room

12:00 - 13:00

Bike Boutique

  • 12:00-13:00 Profesionales Varios

Flow Vinyasa

  • 11:00-12:15 Profesionales Varios

Ballet niños

  • 10:15-11:00 Profesionales Varios
  • 11:00-11:45 Profesionales Varios
  • 11:45-12:45 Profesionales Varios